CLASSEMENT DOSSARD TYPE CLUB EQUIPAGE DEPART ARRIVEE temp reel HANDICAPE TEMPS
1 20 1X- JH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL OGER Simon 00:35:04,16 00:49:45,06 00:14:40,91 03:42,00 18:22,91
2 18 1X- JF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL SAUVAGE Marine 00:57:39,00 01:14:00,72 00:16:21,72 02:23,00 18:44,72
3 66 2- CF CNCG BOULAY ROSE, FERRON CAMILLE 01:45:31,56 02:02:06,08 00:16:34,51 02:12,00 18:46,51
4 28 2- JH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL BLIN Jeremy, SEIGNEUR Maël 00:36:17,25 00:51:10,44 00:14:53,19 03:57,00 18:50,19
5 112 2X- JH US LE MANS DUBOSC Nicolas, MAHALIN Victor 01:26:44,67 01:41:16,33 00:14:31,66 04:19,00 18:50,66
6 74 4X+ MF CNCG BRESTEAUX JULIETTE, GASTINEAU ELISA, MARTIN CHARLENE, VERDON SOPHIE 01:01:06,30 01:17:57,74 00:16:51,44 02:02,00 18:53,44
7 11 1X- CF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL SOULA Marie 00:33:27,02 00:50:57,42 00:17:30,41 01:57,00 19:27,41
8 68 2- CH CNCG CHOLET FLORIAN, MAIOLA ARTHUR 01:07:02,69 01:23:01,31 00:15:58,63 03:29,00 19:27,63
9 70 2- JF CNCG GAUME ANAIS, LIVENAIS ORIANNE 00:23:30,53 00:40:24,13 00:16:53,59 02:38,00 19:31,59
10 22 1X- MH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL LATOURNERIE Tanguy 01:05:43,06 01:22:52,00 00:17:08,94 02:23,00 19:31,94
11 59 1X- JH CNCG CHOLET KEVIN 00:30:21,52 00:46:19,50 00:15:57,98 03:42,00 19:39,98
12 113 2X- SF US LE MANS DEROUET Audrey, DESPRES Lydie 01:58:49,02 02:14:55,02 00:16:06,00 03:38,00 19:44,00
13 101 1X- CH US LE MANS DAVID Benjamin 01:13:29,56 01:30:00,53 00:16:30,97 03:14,00 19:44,97
14 72 4+ SH CNCG FERRON MARC, GOUGEON LOIC, LAURENT DIDIER, ZARRI CAMILLE 00:42:04,39 00:56:38,61 00:14:34,22 05:11,00 19:45,22
15 64 1X- SH CNCG VERON VALENTIN 00:28:04,72 00:43:33,19 00:15:28,47 04:21,00 19:49,47
16 52 1X- CH CNCG BRESTEAUX PAUL 01:03:18,77 01:19:54,66 00:16:35,89 03:14,00 19:49,89
17 35 1X- SH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL SOULA Stephane 00:53:08,45 01:08:45,59 00:15:37,14 04:21,00 19:58,14
18 56 1X- CH CNCG MAUSSION VALENTIN 01:25:35,28 01:42:21,64 00:16:46,36 03:14,00 20:00,36
19 65 1X- SH CNCG ZARRI CAMILLE 00:29:12,88 00:44:53,44 00:15:40,56 04:21,00 20:01,56
20 19 1X- JF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL MICHAUD Gabrielle 01:08:18,11 01:25:57,72 00:17:39,61 02:23,00 20:02,61
21 25 1X- SH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL MAIGNAN Fréderic 00:52:20,49 01:08:04,22 00:15:43,73 04:21,00 20:04,73
22 45 1X- CF CNCG BOUIN JULIE 00:22:03,49 00:40:13,36 00:18:09,87 01:57,00 20:06,87
23 58 1X- JF CNCG DESERT MARION 01:00:03,50 01:17:50,74 00:17:47,24 02:23,00 20:10,24
24 24 1X- MH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL BARBE Romain 00:54:23,08 01:12:11,69 00:17:48,61 02:23,00 20:11,61
25 62 1X- SH CNCG MARCINES MAXIME 01:04:36,49 01:20:28,08 00:15:51,59 04:21,00 20:12,59
26 17 1X- JF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL LE ROUX Marie 01:34:21,20 01:52:17,88 00:17:56,67 02:23,00 20:19,67
27 110 1X- SH US LE MANS LE GALL BenoÎt 01:23:35,49 01:39:38,55 00:16:03,06 04:21,00 20:24,06
28 69 2- JF CNCG ANGEARD ANNELYSE, GANDUBERT OPHELIE 01:32:48,27 01:50:40,42 00:17:52,16 02:38,00 20:30,16
29 108 1X- SH US LE MANS ORIVAL Tony 00:38:28,33 00:54:38,66 00:16:10,33 04:21,00 20:31,33
30 51 1X- CF CNCG ROIMIER LAURINE 00:45:32,99 01:04:08,91 00:18:35,92 01:57,00 20:32,92
31 32 4X- SH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL JOURNEAULT Loic, PICHON Michel, JAMIN Thierry, TONIN Etienne 00:16:31,25 00:31:24,24 00:14:52,98 05:46,00 20:38,99
32 46 1X- CF CNCG COQUEREAU CELYA 01:02:04,00 01:20:59,47 00:18:55,47 01:57,00 20:52,47
33 49 1X- CF CNCG HUAULME LAURALINE 01:14:31,44 01:33:30,31 00:18:58,87 01:57,00 20:55,87
34 34 4X- SH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL GOUGAUD Michel, SAUVE Alain, BASSALLER Pierre 01:51:33,81 02:06:45,02 00:15:11,20 05:46,00 20:57,20
35 106 1X- MH US LE MANS LECESTRE Alexandre 01:16:16,88 01:34:52,63 00:18:35,75 02:23,00 20:58,75
36 33 4X- SH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL FILIPIAK Fréderic, BREMOND Daniel, BOUTRINGHIN Fréderic, CROCHET David 00:40:42,42 00:56:02,72 00:15:20,30 05:46,00 21:06,30
37 13 1X- CF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL ROBINAULT Lisa 00:31:59,97 00:51:15,64 00:19:15,67 01:57,00 21:12,67
38 75 4X+ MH CNCG DERICKXSEN THOMAS, DUCLOVEL AXEL, GAUME EMERIC, LEMETAYER PIERRE 02:20:00,00 02:38:00,00 00:18:00,00 03:17,00 21:17,00
39 29 1X- CH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL POLIPHENE Marvin 00:39:17,74 00:57:25,38 00:18:07,64 03:14,00 21:21,64
40 67 2- CH CNCG BRICAUD RONAN, REMOND ANTONIN 01:53:23,08 02:11:18,09 00:17:55,02 03:29,00 21:24,02
41 21 1X- MF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL BOULAIN Emilie 01:24:48,20 01:45:05,17 00:20:16,97 01:08,00 21:24,97
42 77 4+ SH CNCG DESPRE JEAN CHRISTIAN, LEDOUX PHILIPPE, ROCHER CLAUDE, SOUAVIN SERGE 01:19:24,52 01:35:43,53 00:16:19,02 05:11,00 21:30,02
43 15 1X- CF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL PIERSON Esther 01:38:17,09 01:58:11,74 00:19:54,64 01:57,00 21:51,64
44 50 1X- CF CNCG PRUDHOMME EMILIE 01:41:59,52 02:01:56,25 00:19:56,73 01:57,00 21:53,73
45 88 1X- CF SABLE NAUTIQUE DABURON Pauline 00:24:22,05 00:44:25,84 00:20:03,80 01:57,00 22:00,80
46 26 2- JF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL BIGOT Manon, LEROY Typhanie 01:10:54,92 01:30:18,44 00:19:23,52 02:38,00 22:01,52
47 57 1X- CH CNCG PIAU PIERRE ALEXANDRE 01:47:22,95 02:06:10,69 00:18:47,73 03:14,00 22:01,73
48 14 1X- CF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL PIERSON Constance 00:46:40,88 01:06:46,00 00:20:05,12 01:57,00 22:02,13
49 103 1X- CH US LE MANS LETOURNEUX Vincent 01:12:32,36 01:31:32,99 00:19:00,62 03:14,00 22:14,62
50 54 1X- CH CNCG FERRON LOUIS 01:30:47,99 01:49:48,99 00:19:01,00 03:14,00 22:15,00
51 73 4X- CF CNCG DUCLOVEL LEA, LEFEVRE CHARLINE, REMOUE MELISSA, RICOTEAU MORGANE 01:49:20,30 02:08:16,78 00:18:56,48 03:20,00 22:16,48
52 90 2X- SH SABLE NAUTIQUE MANCEAU Lea, HACHET Christophe 01:29:01,63 01:46:32,27 00:17:30,64 04:58,00 22:28,64
53 47 1X- CF CNCG GASTINEAU ANAIS 01:36:03,67 01:56:44,14 00:20:40,47 01:57,00 22:37,47
54 16 1X- CF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL TROUILLARD Victoire 01:40:34,94 02:01:20,45 00:20:45,52 01:57,00 22:42,52
55 55 1X- CH CNCG GUILLOUET NATHAN 00:20:35,63 00:40:07,56 00:19:31,94 03:14,00 22:45,94
56 111 2X- CF US LE MANS TRIDEAU Audrey, JULIENNE Chloé 00:43:56,11 01:04:21,69 00:20:25,58 02:33,00 22:58,58
57 105 1X- MH US LE MANS BABINET Sylvain 00:37:19,24 00:57:59,05 00:20:39,81 02:23,00 23:02,81
58 107 1X- SH US LE MANS GARNIER Edouard 00:26:19,66 00:45:11,36 00:18:51,70 04:21,00 23:12,70
59 102 1X- CH US LE MANS TRANCHANT Clément 01:43:32,61 02:03:37,81 00:20:05,20 03:14,00 23:19,20
60 53 1X- CH CNCG FERRON DIMITRI 00:50:02,13 01:10:11,83 00:20:09,70 03:14,00 23:23,70
61 99 1X- MH US LE MANS LEBOSEC HENRY 01:21:20,66 01:42:40,28 00:21:19,63 02:23,00 23:42,63
62 10 1CX- MH CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL BLIN Grégorie 01:09:50,44 01:34:27,86 00:24:37,42 01:15,00 25:52,42
63 30 2X- MF CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LAVAL LESERT Emilie, LANDRY Mathilde 00:58:44,74 01:23:11,30 00:24:26,56 01:44,00 26:10,56